Patrick Moore

Follow
Patrick Moore

Born

3/4/1923, Pinner (Middlesex, UK)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Patrick Moore, Patrick Moore (V), Dr. Patrick Moore
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Moore. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick Moore yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW