Patrick Muldoon

Follow
Patrick Muldoon

Born

9/27/1968, San Pedro, California, USA

Birth Name

William Patrick Muldoon III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Muldoon
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Patrick Muldoon was born on Sept 27, 1968, and is of Croatian and Irish descent and grew up in the Los Angeles waterfront district of San Pedro.

He began playing college football for the U.S.C. Trojans. He briefly did some modelling for Calvin Klein jeans, later on his girlfriend…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less