Patrick O'Connor

Follow
Patrick O'Connor

Born

6/15/1955

Birth Name

Patrick William O'Connor

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick William O'Connor
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick O'Connor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW