TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Patrick Stogner

Follow
Patrick Stogner

Born

11/18/1992, Durham, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Patrick Lawrence Stogner

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
-

PATRICK STOGNER - "Les Miserables"



"A dream come true for this 8-year-old from North Carolina. Broadway: two years as Tiny Tim in A Christmas Carol. Film: The Angel Doll, Summer Catch. TV: "Dawson's Creek," commercials. Thanks God for answered prayers, Ellen Gilbert of Abrams Artists and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick Stogner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW