Patrick Waltz

Follow
Patrick Waltz

Born

12/6/1924, Akron, Ohio USA

Died

8/13/1972

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Philip Shawn, Philip Shaw, Pat Waltz, Phil Shawn, Phillip Shawn
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Supporting actor, primarily in television during the 1950s and 1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick Waltz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW