Patrick Whyte

Follow
Patrick Whyte

Born

3/2/1907, Dublin, Ireland

Died

6/11/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Whyte
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Whyte. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick Whyte yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW