Patrick Wymark

Follow
Patrick Wymark

Born

7/11/1926, Grimsby, Lincolnshire, England

Died

10/20/1970

Birth Name

Patrick Carl Cheeseman

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Wymark. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick Wymark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW