Patsy Byrne

Follow
Patsy Byrne

Born

7/13/1933, Ashford, Kent, England, United Kingdom

Died

6/17/2014

Birth Name

Patricia Byrne

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patsy Byrne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patsy Byrne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW