Patsy Kelly

Follow
Patsy Kelly

Born

1/12/1910, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

9/24/1981

Birth Name

Bridget Sarah Veronica Rose Kelly

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patsy Kelly. Add a Biography

Credits