Patsy Kensit

Follow
Patsy Kensit

Born

3/4/1968, Hounslow, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Patricia Jude Francis Kensit

Gender

Female
  • British actress Patsy Kensit with dance ...
  • Patsy Kensit: Emmerdale's Sadie King has...
  • Faye (Patsy Kensit-Healy) threatens Laur...
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patsy Kensit began her very seasoned screen career at the age of four when she appeared as Mia Farrow and Bruce Dern's daughter in "The Great Gatsby." Since her auspicious start in the industry Kensit has collected an assortment of very diverse roles with some of Hollywood's top…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patsy Kensit yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less