Patsy Palmer

Follow
Patsy Palmer

Born

5/26/1972, Bethnal Green, London, England

Birth Name

Julie Ann Harris

Gender

Female
  • Bianca (Patsy Palmer) and Ricky (Sid Owe...
  • Bianca Jackson (Patsy Palmer) prepares t...
  • The Jackson and Butcher families in East...
  • Patsy Palmer stars as Bianca Jackson in ...
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patsy Palmer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patsy Palmer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less