Patti D'Arbanville

Follow
Patti D'Arbanville

Born

5/25/1951, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Patricia D'Arbanville

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patti D'Arbanville-Quinn
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Veteran actress Patti D`Arbanville is best known to television audiences for her roles on long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light and acclaimed prime time series Third Watch. Discovered by Andy Warhol, Patti went on to appear in his magazine, Interview as well as his erotic drama Fleshmore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patti D'Arbanville yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW