Patty Andrews

Follow
Patty Andrews

Born

2/16/1918, Mound, Minnesota USA

Birth Name

Patricia Marie Andrews

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patti Andrews
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patty Andrews. Add a Biography

Credits