Patty Gerrity

Follow
Patty Gerrity

Born

3/14/1948, Montebello, California, USA

Died

4/21/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patty Ann Gerrity
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Child actress who worked into her teen years.

Credits