Patty Hearst

Follow
Patty Hearst

Born

2/20/1954, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Patricia Campbell Hearst

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tania Hearst, Patricia Campbell Hearst, Patricia Hearst, Patti Hearst
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Patricia Campbell Hearst, Patty Hearst grew up in San Francisco, California. She is the middle child of five daughters. Brought up in a successful family, she pursued an acting career. Her father Randolph owned chains of newspapers, magazines and radio and TV stations. Her mother Catherine was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW