Pau Gasol

Follow
Pau Gasol

Born

7/6/1980, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth Name

Pau Gasol Sáez

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pau Gasol is a Spanish professional basketball player best known for his time with the Los Angeles Lakers where he won two NBA Championships in 2009 and 2010. Gasol has also played small roles in TV shows such as Numb3rs and CSI: Miami.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pau Gasol yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW