Paul Alessi

Follow
Paul Alessi

Born

10/9/1974, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Paul Joseph Alessi

Gender

Also Known As

Paul J. Alessi
10
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul J. Alessi, a New York native, spent most of his youth playing competitive ice-hockey chasing the dream of being an NHL player for the N.Y. Rangers. He easily transferred his smooth but aggressive talents on the ice into the ring as an amateur boxer. His love for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Alessi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW