Paul Anthony

Follow
Paul Anthony

Born

3/3/1960, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Paul Anthony George

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Full Force, Paul Anthony George, Paul A.George
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul Anthony is an accomplished actor and member of the Grammy Award winning production team and singer for the music group Full Force. Paul was diagnosed in 2012 with Mantle Cell Lymphoma cancer but, following chemotherapy, is currently in remission. He became founder and CEO of The Paul…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Anthony yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW