Paul Anthony Stewart

Follow
Paul Anthony Stewart

Born

2/23/1970, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Paul Anthony Tomaccio

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul, who was born in Philadelphia and raised in nearby Wayne, Pennsylvania, made his Broadway debut as Christian in Cyrano. He is best known to daytime audiences for his portrayal of Casey Bowman on Loving. Paul knew at a young age that he wanted to be a performer;…more

Credits