Paul Barber (II)

Follow
Paul Barber (II)

Born

3/18/1951, Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Name

Patrick Barber

Gender

Male
7.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Probably best known for playing Denzil in Only Fools and Horses, Paul Barber has also appeared in numerous tv shows including Boys From the Blackstuff, Porridge and Gangsters.
His film credits include The Full Monty and The Long Good Friday.

Credits