Paul Bartel

Follow
Paul Bartel

Born

8/6/1938, Brooklyn, NY

Died

5/13/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Bartrell
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paul Bartel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Bartel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW