Paul Bradley

Follow
Paul Bradley

Born

5/28/1955, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Bradley (VI)
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul Bradley is an English actor best know for playing Nigel Bates in EastEnders. and Elliot Hope in Holby City. Bradley studied at the University of Manchester and then joined the Royal Exchange Manchester repertory theatre company. He has also appeared in the television series The Young Ones,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW