Paul Burchill

Follow
Paul Burchill

Born

10/8/1979, Guildford, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

Paul Kenneth Birchall

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Burchall, Burchill, Bruiser Burchill, 'Pirate' Paul Birchill, The Most Dangerous Man in OVW, THE Paul Birchall, 'The Ripper' Paul Birchill
9.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is a pro wrestler for the WWE. He was a teacher in England before he started to wrestle.

Credits