Paul Butcher

Follow
Paul Butcher

Born

2/14/1994, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Paul Matthew Hawke Butcher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Butcher Jr.
9.2
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Butcher is the son of former NFL linebacker that used to play for the Carolina Panthers, Paul Butcher. Paul began his acting career at age 7 and started doing minor roles on The Bernie Mac Show. He has guest-starred on many shows and has been in a…more

Credits