Paul Davis (II)

Follow
Paul Davis (II)

Born

4/21/1948, Meridian, Mississippi, USA

Died

4/22/2008

Birth Name

Paul Lavon Davis

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Paul Davis is the singer/songwriter best known for his hit single, "I Go Crazy," a single which peaked at number seven in March 1978, seven months after its release.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW