Paul E. Burns

Follow
Paul E. Burns

Born

1/26/1881, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

5/17/1967

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Burns
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul E. Burns, born January 26, 1881, was an actor in films and television from 1930-1967.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less