Paul E. Harris

Follow
Paul E. Harris

Born

9/15/1917, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Died

8/25/1985

Birth Name

Paul Elwood Harris

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A US actor.

Credits