Paul Fusco

Follow
Paul Fusco

Born

1/29/1953, New Haven, CT USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

ALF
8.7
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT




Paul Fusco was born in New Haven, CT, on Jan. 29, 1953. In the 1970's he worked in the audio visual department of Hamden (CT) High School and his interest in television and film began. His early career included a stint performing on a local children's TV…more

Credits