Paul Hamm

Follow
Paul Hamm

Born

9/24/1982, Waukesha, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Paul Elbert Hamm

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hobbies: Tennis and playing cards Coach: Miles Avery, Doug Stibel, Arnold Kvetenadze Paul Hamm started gymnastics in 1989 because his sister (Betsy) was doing it and he wanted to try it. While growing up on a farm in Waukesha, Wisconsin his family used makeshift equipment to practice on.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Hamm yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW