Paul Hampton (I)

Follow
Paul Hampton (I)

Born

8/20/1937, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Paul Schwartz

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Paul Hampton (I) guide is for the Actor, Singer, Composer, Lyricist, and Writer.

For the Producer, please see Paul Hampton (II).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes