Paul Harragon

Follow
Paul Harragon

Born

10/12/1968, Kurri Kurri, NSW

Birth Name

Paul William Harragon

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thunder Chief., Chief
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Harragon (most commonly known as The Chief) is a former Newcastle Knights rugby league star who now has a successful career in the media. Chief joined the Knights in 1989, and soon made a name for himself as one of the most imposing players of the 1990s…more

Credits