Paul Jamieson

Follow
Paul Jamieson

Born

1/3/1963, Brisbane Queensland Australia

Birth Name

Paul Kincaid Fleming

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Australia Paul and his family moved to Canada in 1982. Following a near-fatal overdose four months after coming to Canada Paul spent his first summer in North America in a psychiatric hospital. After his release he put his dreams of being a film maker on hold…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Jamieson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW