Paul Johansson

Follow
Paul Johansson

Born

1/26/1964, Spokane, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dan Scott, Paul Johannson
  • What happened to redemption, Dan Scott? ...
  • Dan Scott (Paul Johansson) succumbs to l...
9.0
User Rating
167 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul Johanson is an American-Canadian actor, who is also best known for playing Dan Scott in The hit television series, One Tree Hill, and best known for his role as Nick Wolfe in the short lived TV series "Highlander: The Raven". Johansson is a writer, as well as…more

Credits