Paul Kelly (IV)

Follow
Paul Kelly (IV)

Born

8/9/1899, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

11/6/1956

Birth Name

Paul Michael Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Kelley
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A child actor in silent movies, he grew to become a success on Broadway and a popular supporting player until his death.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Kelly (IV) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW