Paul King (I)

Follow
Paul King (I)

Born

7/14/1926

Died

7/10/1996

Birth Name

Paul Donaldson King

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul King (I) was a writer (1958-1988), producer (1950-1977) and occasional actor (1956-1977). For the director and occasional writer (2004-2011), please see Paul King (II).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul King (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW