TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Paul Krugman

Follow
Paul Krugman

Born

2/28/1953, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Paul Robin Krugman

Gender

Male
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paul Krugman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Krugman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW