Paul L. Smith

Follow
Paul L. Smith

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Lawrence Smith
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul L Smith is an American actor who was born on February 5, 1939 in Everett, Massachusetts. He attended Miami Senior High School and then went to Florida State University on a football scholarship. He graduated from college in 1959 with a BS degree in Philosophy. He moved…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul L. Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW