Paul Le Mat

Follow
Paul Le Mat

Born

9/22/1946, Rahway, NJ

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul LeMat
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Viet Nam war veteran awarded the National Defense medal and Viet Nam service medal, and won the George Washington Honor Medal, from the Freedom Foundation. Attended Newport Harbor High School, San Deigo City College, Cypress Junior college, Chapman College, and LA Vally College. Paul won the LA Diamond…more

Credits