Triple H

Follow
Triple H

Born

7/27/1969, Nashua , New Hampshire

Birth Name

Paul Michael Levesque Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hunter Hurst Helmsley, Jean-Paul Levesque, Hunter Hearst Helmsley, Jean Paul Leveqsue, Terra Ryzing, Paul Levesque
9.1
User Rating
106 votes

Biography

EDIT

Triple H calls himself "The Game," and you'd be hard-pressed to find anyone who disagrees with that assumption. Since making his WWE debut in the spring of 1995 (as Hunter Hearst Helmsley), Triple H has done it all in the sports-entertainment industry. He's the only man in the…more

Credits