Paul Leyden

Follow
Paul Leyden

Born

12/16/1972, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Paul Augustine Leyden

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Parents: John and Ros Siblings: John, Kate, Simone, Michael Graduated from Monash University (Australia) with a degree in Economics and from National Institute of Dramatic Arts (Sydney, Australia) with a degree in dramatic arts. Plays saxophone and guitar. Runs production company Melbourne, Victoria, Australia, with 2 friends called Wandering Wolf Productions.more

Credits