Paul Lieberstein

Follow
Paul Lieberstein

Born

2/22/1967, Westport ,Conneticut, USA

Birth Name

Paul Bevan Lieberstein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Toby Flanderson
  • Paul Lieberstein as Toby Flenderson on T...
9.0
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Lieberstein was born on February 22, 1967 in Westport, Connecticut. He plays Toby Flenderson on NBC's hit show The Office. He is also a writer and producer on the show. He has won several awards for his work, such as an Emmy in 2007. He has worked…more

Credits