Paul Lo Duca

Follow
Paul Lo Duca

Born

4/12/1972, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Paul Anthony Lo Duca

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paulie
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Lo Duca a catcher in Major League Baseball, and is currently a member of the Florida Marlins. Because he is a native New Yorker, he was very popular among the demanding fans of New York during his two year stay with the Mets. However, he has experienced…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes