Paul London

Follow
Paul London

Born

4/16/1980, Austin, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Paul Michael Sanchez-Garcia London

Gender

Male

Also Known As

El Gran Luchadore, El Vegas Dragon, Paul Mark London, The Excellence of Innovation
9.4
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was an extra in the movies, Miss Congeniality and The Faculty. Has wrestled in Ring of Honor, Extreme Texas Wrestling, Ultimate Pro Wrestling, NWA-Wildside, NWA-TNA, NWA-Southwest, Zero-One, World Wrestling Entertainment, ECWA, Major League Wrestling, Legacy Wrestling Enterprises, Texas Championship Wrestling, Battle Ground Zero, NWA - Mid Atlantic, Xtreme…more

Credits