Paul Lukas

Follow
Paul Lukas

Born

Budapest, Hungary

Died

8/15/1971

Birth Name

Pal Lukacs

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul was born on May 26, 1895.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW