TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Paul Martin (XVI)

Follow
Paul Martin (XVI)

Born

8/28/1938, Windsor, Ontario

Birth Name

Paul Edgar Philippe Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Martin
4.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Martin is Roman Catholic and is born in a political family. He is named after his father, Paul Martin Sr., and his mother is named Eleanor Adams. Paul was raised in Windsor and Ottawa. His parents enrolled him to a private middle school in Ottawa, cole Garneau.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Martin (XVI) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW