Paul McDermott

Follow
Paul McDermott

Born

5/13/1962, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birth Name

Paul Anthony McDermott

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Family: Paul is 2nd eldest to three sisters and two brothers. Resides: Sydney, on the beach at Bondi Height: approx 5 ' 8 - 5'9 Eye colour: Sky-Born Blue/Grey eyes! Hair colour: Brown, short and spiky.

Credits