Paul McGuire

Follow
Paul McGuire

Born

3/13/1913, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Died

5/5/1990

Birth Name

Paul James McGuire

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

This Paul McGuire guide is for the actor who worked from 1949-1962, appearing in over 50 movies and two dozen television series. Although he was usually a "one-timer", and often went uncredited, he had repeat appearances in several early westerns - including The Adventures of Kit Carson, The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW