Paul Miller (III)

Follow
Paul Miller (III)

Born

10/30/1960

Birth Name

Paul Douglas Miller

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Douglas Miller; lives in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. Member of Stratford Festival Company, Hurly-Burly Theatrical Company. Performed in MacBeth in Sept. 2001. Graduated Montreal National Theatre School in 1987. Television and film actor. He enjoys cycling, cross-country skiing and music. While he doesn't own any pets of his…more

Credits