Paul 'Mousie' Garner

Follow
Paul 'Mousie' Garner

Born

7/31/1909, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Died

8/8/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul 'Mouse' Garner, The Gentlemaniacs, the Gentlemaniacs, Mousie Gardner, Mousey Garner, Mousie Garner, Paul Garner, Paul Mousie Garner
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paul 'Mousie' Garner. Add a Biography

Credits