Paul Naschy

Follow
Paul Naschy

Born

9/6/1934, Madrid, Spain

Died

12/1/2009

Birth Name

Jacinto Molina Alvarez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Mills, David Molva, Paul Mackey, Jacinto Molina Alvarez, Paul Naschi, Jacinto Molina
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paul Naschy. Add a Biography

Credits